ALL-FRESHMAN TEAM
103 - Brendan Ferretti (Macomb Dakota) 3rd D1
112 - Tyler Swiderski (Dundee) 2nd D3
119 - Dametrius Castillo (Alma) 1st D3
125 - Dominick Lomazzo (Detroit CC) 3rd D1
130 - Logan Slominski (Sparta) 6th D2
135 - Stoney Buell (Dundee) 1st D3
140 - Josh Hettrick (Dearborn Hts. Annapolis) SQ D2
145 - Vince Scaramuzzino (Cros-Lex) RQ D2
152 - Alex Facundo (Davison) 1st D1
160 - Brayden Randolph (Clinton) 3rd D4
171 - Chandler Murton (DeWitt) 7th D2
189 - CJ Krum (St. Johns) SQ D2
215 - Tyler Kelley (Hudsonville) RQ D1
285 - Colby Roosa (Chippewa Hills) SQ D3

ALL-SOPHOMORE TEAM
103 - Hunter Assenmacher (Ida) 1st D3
112 - Andrew Chambal (Davison) 1st D1
119 - Jamison Ward (Carson City) 2nd D4
125 - Eddie Homrock (Brighton) 4th D1
130 - Josh Edmond (Detroit CC) 1st D1
135 - Derek Gilcher (Detroit CC) 1st D1
140 - Caleb Fish (Eaton Rapids) 2nd D2
145 - Austin Boone (Lowell) 1st D2
152 - Nino Tranchida (Anchor Bay) 8th D1
160 - Jay Nivison (Davison) 3rd D1
171 - Justin Carnahan (New Lothrop) 2nd D4
189 - John Shelton (East Grand Rapids) 5th D2
215 - Alex Yocom (Clio) 8th D2
285 - Steven Kolcheff (Detroit CC) 2nd D1

ALL-JUNIOR TEAM
103 - Robbie Altland (Hart) 2nd D3
112 - Nick Alayan (Macomb Dakota) 2nd D1
119 - Caleb Teague (Goodrich) 2nd D2
125 - Kyle Kantola (Hartland) 2nd D1
130 - Jordan Hamdan (Hudson) 1st D4
135 - Avry Mutschler (Lowell) 2nd D2
140 - James Whitaker (St. Johns) 1st D2
145 - Kevon Davenport (Detroit CC) 1st D1
152 - Cameron Amine (Detroit CC) 2nd D1
160 - River Shettler (Hartland) 2nd D1
171 - Ryan Ringler (Cedar Springs) 1st D2
189 - Ethan Weatherspoon (Napoleon) 1st D3
215 - Easton Turner (Detroit CC) 1st D1
285 - Mike Nykoriak (Algonac) 3rd D3

ALL-SENIOR TEAM
103 - Corbin Hallberg (Ortonville Brandon) 4th D2
112 - Reese Fry (Manchester) 1st D4
119 - Ben Kamali (Detroit CC) 1st D1
125 - Mike Mars (Westland John Glenn) 1st D1
130 - Jarrett Trombley (Lake Fenton) 1st D3
135 - Corbyn Munson (Chelsea) 1st D2
140 - Nick Freeman (Walled Lake Central) 1st D1
145 - Alex Roberts (Richmond) 1st D3
152 - Doug Ferrier (Marysville) 2nd D2
160 - Will Marano (Dearborn Edsel Ford) 1st D1
171 - Layne Malczewski (Macomb Dakota) 1st D1
189 - Ben Cushman (Flushing) 1st D1
215 - Brandon Whitman (Dundee) 1st D3
285 - Austin Emerson (Temperance Bedford) 1st D1