285
1st - #1 Mike Nykoriak (Algonac)
2nd - #2 Brock Kuhn (Michigan Center)
3rd - #4 Grant Clarkston (Lakewood)
4th - #3 Griffin Barnette (Montrose)
5th - #7 Cole Allsup (Coloma)
6th - #6 Colby Roosa (Chippewa Hills)
7th - #5 Joe Harper (Imlay City)
8th - #8 Wyatt Bailey (Dowagiac)

103
1st - #1 Casey Swiderski (Dundee)
2nd - #7 Hunter Keller (Richmond)
3rd - #8 Brennan McClelland (Armada)
4th - #10 Caeleb Ishmael (Coloma)
5th - #3 Zac Gibson (Lakewood)
6th - #9 Seth Woolman (Yale)
7th - #11 Michael Brazeau (Gladstone)
8th - #4 Bailey Borgled (Comstock Park)

112
1st - #1 Hunter Assenmacher (Ida)
2nd - #2 Jordan Rodriguez (Chesaning)
3rd - #6 Jack Sherman (Millington)
4th - #7 Kanon Atwell (Lakewood)
5th - #3 Austin Fietz (Dundee)
6th - #13 Caiden Pelc (Portland)
7th - #5 Zack Hall (Byron)
8th - #16 Michael Silva (Shelby)

119
1st - #2 Jake Elasivich (Montrose)
2nd - #5 Brendan Connelly (Yale)
3rd - #1 Josh Sunnerville (Otsego)
4th - #13 Lance Clark (Shepherd)
5th - #7 Dylan Elmore (Dowagiac)
6th - #3 Hunter Norris (Millington)
7th - #6 Khalil Moten (Mt. Morris)
8th - #4 Dametrius Castillo (Alma)

125
1st - #1 Corey Gamet (Michigan Center)
2nd - #2 Macintyre Breece (Birch Run)
3rd - #5 Austin Kilburn (Richmond)
4th - #7 Max Brown (Whitehall)
5th - #4 Kyle Schaaf (Clare)
6th - #9 Alex Shrum (Clawson)
7th - #8 Tyson Emmons (Allegan)
8th - #10 Carson Hayes (Chippewa Hills)

130
1st - #1 Josh Rankin (Michigan Center)
2nd - #4 Luke Mahaney (Williamston)
3rd - #2 Nate Young (Lakeville)
4th - #3 Brock Holek (Durand)
5th - #9 Hunter Seguin (Richmond)
6th - #10 Logan Zebarah (Leslie)
7th - #15 Gage Ensign (Constantine)
8th - #7 Tyler Tomasek (Freeland)

135
1st - #1 Jonathon White (Dundee)
2nd - #2 Tyler Swiderski (Dundee)
3rd - #5 Jarrett Ferman (Alma)
4th - #3 Wesley Hampton (Imlay City)
5th - #7 Bray Haynes (Chippewa Hills)
6th - #8 Dylan Kolbiaz (Standish Sterling)
7th - #14 Bailey Wesley (Onsted)
8th - #9 Nick Dodman (Sanford Meridian)

140
1st - #2 Hayden Bastian (Richmond)
2nd - #1 Christian Killion (Dundee)
3rd - #3 Nick Felt (Shelby)
4th - #10 Colt Smedley (Clare)
5th - #6 Ty Anderson (Corunna)
6th - #4 Mason Hayes (Chippewa Hills)
7th - #9 Caleb Garro (Monroe Jefferson)
8th - #12 Kael Bunce (Stockbridge)

145
1st - #1 Trevor Robinson (Shepherd)
2nd - #2 Max Halstead (Grayling)
3rd - #3 Grant Ott (Dundee)
4th - #8 David Hammond (Ovid Elsie)
5th - #10 Randy Pyrzewski (Gladwin)
6th - #5 Cody Reese (Coloma)
7th - #14 Kyler Honore (Whitehall)
8th - #7 Garrett Stoick (Caro)

152
1st - #1 Stoney Buell (Dundee)
2nd - #2 Sean Trombley (Lake Fenton)
3rd - #5 Ira Jenkins (Whitehall)
4th - #3 Jerry Hall (Byron)
5th - #6 Justin VanBlaricum (Alma)
6th - #4 Cole Hansen (Gladstone)
7th - #7 Kyle Parlberg (Birch Run)
8th - #10 Joe Barton (Ida)

160
1st - #1 DJ Daniels (Caro)
2nd - #2 Seth Konyenbelt (Unity Christian)
3rd - #3 Trenton Blanchard (Whitehall)
4th - #4 Hunter Mullins (Imlay City)
5th - #7 Bryson Jensen (Manistee)
6th - #11 Cole Wixom (Onsted)
7th - #6 Noah Babin (Algonac)
8th - #5 David Watson (Yale)

171
1st - #1 Owen Guilford (Portland)
2nd - #3 Dillon Kroening (Gladwin)
3rd - #2 Jaxon Guinn (Dundee)
4th - #5 Jack Ferrara (Algonac)
5th - #12 Aidan Peterson (Hillsdale)
6th - #4 Wesley Peters (Richmond)
7th - #7 Jack Kalakay (Montrose)
8th - #6 Lucas VanderPloeg (Unity Christian)

189
1st - #6 Kendel Taylor (Bishop Foley)
2nd - #2 Kayleb Venema (Whitehall)
3rd - #3 Gavin Morgan (Mt. Morris)
4th - #4 Logan Julian (Lake Fenton)
5th - #8 Evan Moore (Blissfield)
6th - #3 Jon Clack (Lakewood)
7th - #5 Sayer Robinson (Durand)
8th - #14 Jimmy Miron (Sanford Meridian)

215
1st - #1 Brockton Cook (Birch Run)
2nd - #2 Luke Davis (Richmond)
3rd - #4 Zolen Marron (Lake Fenton)
4th - #11 Zach Painter (Williamston)
5th - #3 Nathan Nowik (Armada)
6th - #7 Jay Thrush (Farwell)
7th - #6 Boe Eckman (Constantine)
8th - #9 Caden Ferris (Delton Kellogg)