285
1st- #1 River Fox (Schoolcraft)
2nd - #2 Jake Renfer (Manton)
3rd - #4 Logan LaBean (Mayville)
4th - #3 Bryan McCurry (Pine River)
5th - #9 Cole Mapes (Camden Frontier)
6th - #10 Brayton Burgett (Union City)
7th - #7 Simon Lato (Manchester)
8th - #5 Alex Straub (Ravenna)

103
1st - #1 Brayton Mears (Union City)
2nd - #2 Bronson Marry (Hudson)
3rd - #4 Jared Bunn (Manchester)
4th - #3 Coleton Fredrickson (Mancelona)
5th - #7 Isaiah Mullins (St. Charles)
6th - #10 Matthew Slaght (Maple Valley)
7th - #9 Aydan Roesly (Hesperia)
8th - #5 Jacob Bunn (Manchester)

112
1st - #1 Ben Modert (Bronson)
2nd - #2 Nolan Datema (Carson City)
3rd - #7 Parker Stroud (Iron Mountain)
4th - #3 Caden Sukich (Schoolcraft)
5th - #4 Andrew Krupp (New Lothrop)
6th - #8 Austin Raymond (White Pigeon)
7th - #10 Brandon Beach (Clinton)
8th - #6 Alex Russo (Kent City)

119
1st - #1 Robbie Altland (Hart)
2nd - #2 Caden Natale (Hudson)
3rd - #7 Dylan Amm (Lawton)
4th - #9 Drew Gebhardt (Manchester)
5th - #3 AJ Baxter (Clinton)
6th - #5 Jesse Brumm (Maple Valley)
7th - #6 Alex Wolford (New Lothrop)
8th - #8 Randy Frailey (Hanover Horton)

125
1st - #1 Noah Comar (Clinton)
2nd - #2 Noah Cantu (Hart)
3rd - #3 Jaron Johnson (Carson City)
4th - #9 Christian Minard (Clinton)
5th - #6 Nick Baldwin (Lawton)
6th - #10 Gavin Caudill (Springport)
7th - #4 Curtis Perry (Lakeview)
8th - #5 Mack Baird (Hesperia)

130
1st - #2 Jamison Ward (Carson City)
2nd - #1 Jacob Shelby (Manchester)
3rd - #6 Evan Atherton (White Pigeon)
4th - #3 Evan Jones (Kent City)
5th - #5 Hunter Heath (Niles Brandywine)
6th - #7 George Ames (Clinton)
7th - #8 Logan Kehres (Dansville)
8th - #9 Anthony Ward (Oscoda)

135
1st - #1 Jordan Hamdan (Hudson)
2nd - #7 Logan Zell (New Lothrop)
3rd - #3 Spencer Konz (Clinton)
4th - #2 Kody Drewer (Mendon)
5th - #6 Daryn Shepler (Carson City)
6th - #5 Matthew Grant (Onaway)
7th - #11 Chris Sorrow (Hanover Horton)
8th - #12 Grant Tungate (Manchester)

140
1st - #1 Skyler Crespo (Mendon)
2nd - #3 Ryan Wehner (Bad Axe)
3rd - #4 Rayden Roggow (Athens)
4th - #2 Thomas Potter (Springport)
5th - #6 Kent McCombs (Clinton)
6th - #8 Micah Poletti (New Lothrop)
7th - #5 Avery Carr (Mason County Central)
8th - #14 Isaac Hein (Rogers City)

145
1st - #1 Austin Wolford (New Lothrop)
2nd - #2 Kyle Black (White Pigeon)
3rd - #4 Zach Quinn (Mason County Central)
4th - #13 David Shattuck (Montabella)
5th - #3 Garry Johnson (Ravenna)
6th - #6 Zack Potter (Springport)
7th - #8 Jacob Kurgin (Manchester)
8th - #7 Riley Jeffrey (Clinton)

152
1st - #1 Andy Simaz (Traverse City St. Francis)
2nd - #2 Jorge Sereno (Hudson)
3rd - #6 Jeffrey Konz (Clinton)
4th - #15 Isaac Tappenden (Bronson)
5th - #7 Caleb Collins (Carson City)
6th - #4 Melvin Minniear (Homer)
7th - #3 Cody Hartz (Sandusky)
8th - #8 Brandon Shearer (Beaverton)

160
1st - #2 Braxton Seida (Carson City)
2nd - #1 Brayden Randolph (Clinton)
3rd - #3 Jacob Roberts (Athens)
4th - #5 Ethan LoPresto (Reading)
5th - #7 Jacob Cassiday (Beaverton)
6th - #6 Andy Dault (Oscoda)
7th - #4 Jared Checkley (Decatur)
8th - #15 Brennan Nickodemus (Traverse City St. Francis)

171
1st - #3 Carson Scroggie (Sand Creek)
2nd - #1 Brock Nelson (Pine River)
3rd - #4 Jack Owens (Beaverton)
4th - #6 Hunter Bowersox (Athens)
5th - #11 Dylan Green (Cassopolis)
6th - #12 Josh Pasco (Brown City)
7th - #5 Alex Holladay (Hart)
8th - #9 John Betz (Hudson)

189
1st - #1 Ethan Weatherspoon (Napoleon)
2nd - #2 Kyle Cassiday (Beaverton)
3rd - #4 Ridge Schutte (Whittemore Prescott)
4th - #6 Brenden Shelton (Colon)
5th - #3 Daniel Smith (Carson City)
6th - #7 Camden Orr (New Lothrop)
7th - #5 Kyle Moll (Hudson)
8th - #10 Trent Hocter (Hanover Horton)

215
1st - #4 Logan Badge (Clinton)
2nd - #2 Tim Rizor (Pine River)
3rd - #1 Emmett Bingaman (Mendon)
4th - #9 Matt Melcher (Watervliet)
5th - #13 Skylar Miller (Lake City)
6th - #12 Christian Ward (Oscoda)
7th - #6 Brian Yeakey (Carson City)
8th - #7 Michael Minne (Martin)