skip navigation

Michigan Wrestlers in College

By MI Grappler, 11/01/19, 3:15PM EDT

Share

DIVISION 1

Name College High School Weight Grade
Bryce Dempsey American Lowell 165 JR
Noah Hanau Army Stevensville Lakeshore 149 SR
Tanner Culver Bloomsburg Hartland 165 FR
Nino Bastianelli Brown Marysville 184/197 JR
Reese Fry Brown Manchester 125 SO
Jaden Fisher Bucknell Lake Orion 157/165 FR
Mason Smith Campbell Clio 149 RJR
Austin McNeill Campbell Linden 197 RSR
Noah Gonser Campbell Grand Blanc 133 RSR
Taye Ghadiali Campbell Warren Fitzgerald 197 FR
Aaron Bolo Central Michigan Iron Mountain 197 RSO
Mason Breece Central Michigan Birch Run 149 RFR
Kameron Bush Central Michigan Grandville 157 RSO
Sage Castillo Central Michigan Hartland 165 RJR
Mitchel Christensen Central Michigan Essexville Garber 141 RFR
Ben Cushman Central Michigan Flushing 184 RFR
Cade Dallwitz Central Michigan Holly 197 FR
Bret Fedewa Central Michigan St. Johns 165 RSO
Dustin Gross Central Michigan Dearborn Hts. Annapolis 165 RFR
Tracy Hubbard Central Michigan Warren Collegiate 157 RFR
Drew Marten Central Michigan Tecumseh 141 RSO
Blake Montrie Central Michigan Temperance Bedford 157 RSO
Corbyn Munson Central Michigan Chelsea 149 RFR
Logan Parks Central Michigan Southgate Anderson 157 SR
Drake Pauwels Central Michigan New Boston Huron 285 RFR
Landon Pelham Central Michigan Tecumseh 197 RJR
Deven Perez Central Michigan Davison 133 RJR
Vince Perez Central Michigan Tecumseh 125 FR
Luke Raczkowski Central Michigan Parma Western 149 RSO
Ryan Ringler Central Michigan Cedar Springs 174 FR
Dresden Simon Central Michigan Dansville 141 RJR
Grant Turnmire Cleveland State Almont 149 RSR
Spencer Good Columbia Jackson Lumen Christi 125 JR
Milik Dawkins Cornell Carman Ainsworth 165 SR
Max Dean Cornell Lowell 184 JR
Steven Garza Cornell New Lothrop 157 SO
Dominic LaJoie Cornell Gaylord 141 SO
Chris Schoenherr Cornell Bay City Western 149 SR
Zeth Dean Harvard Lowell 149 JR
Ian Parker Iowa State St. Johns 141 RJR
Avry Mutschler Kent State Lowell 149 FR
Cameron Amine Michigan Detroit CC 157 FR
Myles Amine Michigan Detroit CC 174 RSR
Noah Comar Michigan Clinton 133 FR
Jelani Embree Michigan Warren Lincoln 184 RSO
Ben Freeman Michigan Walled Lake Central 141 RSO
Nick Freeman Michigan Walled Lake Central 133 RFR
Reece Hughes Michigan Hartland 165 JR
Logan Massa Michigan St. Johns 165 RSR
Jack Medley Michigan Anchor Bay 125 RSO
Blake Querio Michigan Holly 285 FR
Luke Ready Michigan Brighton 197 RSO
Kanen Storr Michigan Leslie 141 RJR
Nathan Atienza Michigan State Livonia Franklin 157 RSO
Chase Beard Michigan State Allegan 285 RSO
Wyatt Cool Michigan State Mendon 184 RFR
Nick Cooper Michigan State Springport 285 RSO
Ethan Curtin Michigan State West Ottawa 125 RJR
Joe Eisho Michigan State Hazel Park 133/141 RFR
Rayvon Foley Michigan State Ann Arbor Pioneer 125 JR
Logan Griffin Michigan State Erie Mason 125 RSR
Jordan Hamdan Michigan State Hudson 133 FR
Alex Hrisopoulos Michigan State Oxford 141/149 RJR
Rahmi Khalil Michigan State Macomb Dakota 285 RFR
Danny Kruse Michigan State Lowell 184 RJR
Matt Lloyd Michigan State Grand Ledge 285 RJR
Austen Malczewski Michigan State Romeo 174 RSO
Layne Malczewski Michigan State Macomb Dakota 174 RFR
Nick May Michigan State Loy Norrix 197 RJR
Brenden McRill Michigan State Davison 184/197 RSO
Stone Moscovic Michigan State Detroit CC 133 RFR
Jackson Renicker Michigan State Brighton 141/149 RJR
Jackson Ross Michigan State Detroit CC 285 RSO
Julian Saldana Michigan State Melvindale 125 RJR
Matt Santos Michigan State Swan Valley 141 RJR
Easton Turner Michigan State Detroit CC 184 FR
Brad Wilton Michigan State Mason 197 RSO
Devin Skatzka Minnesota Richmond 174 RSR
Brian Case Navy Davison 157 FR
Riley Smith Navy Mason 285 SO
Jarrett Trombley NC State Lake Fenton 133 RFR
Kevon Davenport Nebraska Detroit CC 149 FR
Austin Emerson Nebraska Temperance Bedford 285 RFR
Brandon Whitman North Carolina Dundee 197 SO
Corey Gamet North Dakota State Michigan Center 125 FR
Will Feldkamp Northern Illinois Dexter 184 RSO
Anthony Gibson Northern Illinois Westland John Glenn 149 SO
Caleb Meekins Northern Illinois Westland John Glenn 125 FR
Alec Rees Northern Illinois Sparta 157 FR
Tyler Morland Northwestern Detroit CC 174 RSO
Derek Giallombardo Ohio Gaylord 125 RFR
Trevor Giallombrado Ohio Gaylord 125 RJR
Clay Ragon Ohio State Dansville 141 RJR
Aaron Rehfeldt Ohio State Detroit CC 157 RJR
Eli Boulton Oklahoma Lowell 285 RSO
Ali Wahab Old Dominion Dearborn Hts. Crestwood 285 JR
Carl Antrassian Pennsylvania Monroe 149/157 SR
Neil Antrassian Pennsylvania Temperance Bedford 174 SO
Benny Gomez Presbyterian Holt 125 RSR
Nate Limmex Purdue GR Catholic Central 149 RSR
Devin Schroder Purdue GR Catholic Central 125 RJR
Nick Bleise SIU Edwardsville Brighton 157 RFR
Colton McKiernan SIU Edwardsville Richmond 285 SO
Jake McKiernan SIU Edwardsville Richmond 197 RSR
Foster Karmon Stanford GR Catholic Central 174 RSO
Tony Williams Stanford Stevensville Lakeshore 141 RFR
Ethan Woods Stanford Manchester 157 RSO
Ben Kamali Virginia Detroit CC 125/133 RFR
Ethan Weatherspoon Virginia Napoleon 184 FR
James Whitaker Virginia St. Johns 149 FR
River Shettler West Virginia Brighton 165 FR
Trent Hillger Wisconsin Lake Fenton 285 RSO

Division II

Name College High School Weight Grade
Ramon Correa Coker West Ottawa 285 RJR
Chris Poland Coker Middleville 141 SR
Ethan Crawford Colorado Mesa Montabella 125 FR
Julian Abbott Davenport Tri County 141 FR
Nick Alayan Davenport Macomb Dakota 133 FR
Robbie Altland Davenport Hart 125 FR
Dylan Elmore Davenport Dowagiac 125 FR
Cameron Ensign Davenport Hudsonville 141 FR
River Fox Davenport Schoolcraft 285 FR
Sam Greco Davenport Grandville 174 JR
Andy Hansen Davenport Rockford 141 JR
William Heffron Davenport East Kentwood 157 FR
Houston Hemingsen Davenport Clarkston 157 SO
Liam HIllary Davenport Oxford 141 FR
Jacob Holmes Davenport Allegan 197 RJR
Jacob Kelley Davenport Lakewood 197 FR
Quintin Lopez Davenport Williamston 141 JR
Raiden MacLeod Davenport Hastings 285 RSR
Aaron Martin Davenport Comstock Park 197 RSR
Asher Meekhof Davenport Allendale 133 SO
Cole Menck Davenport Lawton 149 RSR
Jackson Nevadomski Davenport Lake Fenton 184 SO
Derek Nicks Davenport GR Catholic Central 165 FR
Caleb Norris Davenport Eaton Rapids 165 RSR
Cody Orcutt Davenport Goodrich 141 JR
Joey Orr Davenport Allegan 141 RSO
Rayvon Perkins Davenport East Kentwood 125 FR
Lucus Pienton Davenport Cedar Springs 157 FR
Daniel Poupore Davenport Saline 133 RFR
Jordan Ringler Davenport Cedar Springs 141 JR
Kahle Scheenks Davenport Bronson 141 RSR
Levi Six Davenport Fruitport 157 RSO
Trever Skinner Davenport Mason County Central 125 RSR
Zion Taylor Davenport Comstock Park 141 FR
Branson Proudlock Findlay Gibraltar Carlson 141 FR
Devin Trevino Findlay Clarkston 165 FR
Nate Vandermeer Findlay Clarkston 174 JR
Keigan Yuhas Findlay Lowell 197 SO
Kyle Barkovich Indianapolis Lawton 149 RSR
Armando Callejas Indianapolis Battle Creek Lakeview 125 FR
Noah Cantu Indianapolis Hart 133 FR
Brody Conner Indianapolis Lawton 184 RSR
Terry Vette Indianapolis Battle Creek Lakeview 133 FR
Owen Zablocki Indianapolis New Boston Huron 149 FR
Conor Donahue Lake Erie Clarkston 141 FR
Honour Kline Lake Erie Goodrich 197 FR
Sean O'Hearon Lake Erie Springport 157/165 JR
Tylor Orrison Lake Erie Dundee 165/174 SO
James Penfold Lake Erie Goodrich 174 FR
John Penfold Lake Erie Goodrich 184 JR
Allen Powers Lake Erie Whitehall 197 FR
Paul Scaramuzzino Lake Erie Croswell Lexington 165/174 FR
Jaycob Sharp Lake Erie Chippewa Hills 149/157 SO
John Siemasz Lake Erie Westland John Glenn 149 JR
Vincent Priante McKendree Traverse City West 125 JR
Ryan Vasbinder McKendree Grandville 197 JR
Kyle French Notre Dame Marysville 133 JR
Bryan LaVearn Tiffin Ortonville Brandon 141 SR
Nick Mason Tiffin Utica 184 JR
Jason Slaughter Western Colorado Hastings 157 RSR

Division III

Name College High School Weight Grade
Wyatt Adams Adrian Schoolcraft 157 SO
Clayton Boatright Adrian Tecumseh 174 FR
John Botkins Adrian Caro 149 FR
James Clark Adrian Tecumseh 197 FR
Mateo Diaz Adrian Midland 125 SO
Kyle Emery Adrian Woodhaven 165 FR
Isaiah Espinoza Adrian Adrian 285 SO
Ethan Garcia Adrian West Ottawa 157 JR
Garrett Gelinski Adrian Croswell Lexington 149 JR
Scott Hampton Adrian North Farmington 141 FR
Jacob Hickey Adrian Traverse City West 165 FR
Michael Jacobs Adrian Lakeland 184 JR
Dajun Jones Adrian Warren Fitzgerald 133 FR
Brandan Kammer Adrian Tawas 149 JR
Colton Kanyo Adrian Gladwin 149 FR
Tristin Katulski Adrian Goodrich 165 FR
Jacob Lanzini Adrian Trenton 157 FR
Collin Lewis Adrian Eaton Rapids 285 SO
Drew McCullough Adrian Grand Blanc 197 SO
Bryant Moore Adrian Sand Creek 184 JR
Donald Moses Adrian Grand Blanc 197 JR
Noah Nieman Adrian Blissfield 149 JR
Robert Nowik Adrian Armada 149 SO
Devon Pingel Adrian Lapeer 184 JR
Mitchell Plucinski Adrian Livonia Stevenson 157 FR
Brenten Polk Adrian Westland John Glenn 165 FR
Isaac Ramirez Adrian Adrian 157 FR
Emmanuel Rankine Adrian Lutheran Westland 197 SR
Trent Rector Adrian Northview 174 FR
Reggie Ryder Adrian Warren DeLaSalle 165 FR
Elijah Sanchez Adrian Sand Creek 133 SO
Austin Sanders Adrian Comstock Park 157 FR
Samuel Shaw Adrian L'Anse Creuse 165 FR
Spencer Sillman Adrian St. Johns 157 SO
Tanner Smith Adrian Trenton 141 FR
Dylan Steward Adrian Grand Ledge 165 SR
Calvin Wade Adrian Warren Fitgerald 157 FR
Damani Wallace Adrian Warren DeLaSalle 184 SO
Carson Weippert Adrian Lapeer 133 FR
Dylan Wellbaum Adrian Lake Orion 174 FR
Cole Wiegers Adrian Clarkston 133 FR
Jonathan Andrejewski Alma Sterling Hts. Stevenson 149 FR
Erik Arnegard Alma Waterford Mott 165 JR
Chase Beecher Alma Clio 133 JR
Lucas Brewer Alma New Boston Huron 184 SO
Zack Cooper Alma Whitehall 157 SR
Nick Dawson Alma Gladstone 285 FR
Carter Hankins Alma Hartland 141 SO
Alexander Henry Alma Newberry 165 SO
Zachary Jandereski Alma Bad Axe 157 JR
Zachary Jenks Alma Hudsonville 141 FR
Zachariah Kelley Alma Middleville 125 SO
Will Kidder Alma Shelby 125 FR
Jayce Kuehnlein Alma St. Louis 157 SO
Brendan Ladd Alma Ortonville Brandon 141 SR
Isaac Nave Alma Onaway 149 SR
Peter Nicaj Alma Ortonville Brandon 285 SR
Austin Popp Alma Clinton 285 JR
Mason Priest Alma Grandville 141 JR
Jacob Ransom Alma Traverse City West 285 SO
Gus Richter Alma Durand 157 JR
Dylan Seaton Alma Port Huron Northern 174 SO
Matt Tomsett Alma Madison Hts. Lamphere 133 FR
Joe Vondrasek Alma Owosso 165/174 JR
Austin Wieczorek Alma East Kentwood 125 JR
Patrick Hebreard Case Western Forest Hills Northern 125 SO
Grant Morrison Chicago Brighton 157 SR
Dominick Reo Chicago Paw Paw 174 JR
Ryan Allen Coast Guard Lakeland 285 SO
Dylan Budd Defiance Onsted 125 FR
Miles Daniels Defiance Ypsilanti 285 JR
Devonte Gaskill Defiance Niles 149 SO
Isaac Oonk Defiance Hamilton 141 FR
Brendan Hazleton Dubuque L'Anse Creuse 133 SR
Joe Damm Heidelberg Birch Run 157 SR
Braeden Kahl Heidelberg Montague 174 FR
Devin Miller Heidelberg Portland 157 SO
Micah Mydloski Heidelberg Birmingham Groves 149 SO
Slade Todd Heidelberg Chippewa Hills 149 SR
Hanting Wong Johns Hopkins Farmington Hills Harrison 133 FR
Austin Hansen Luther Howell 197 SR
Logan Kennedy Luther Decatur 285 JR
Aleczander Moore MacMurray Southgate Anderson 174 SR
Steven Najeeb Manchester Warren Woods Tower 133 SR
Jace Garza Merchant Marine West Ottawa 125 JR
Dylan Dwyer NYU Plymouth 157 SR
Jeff Andrews Ohio Northern Anchor Bay 141 SR
Cash Thompson Ohio Northern Lakewood 197 JR
Noah Williamson Ohio Northern Coopersville 157 FR
Logan Beaudoin Olivet Westland John Glenn 184 SR
Andre Bourlier Olivet Algonac 141 SR
Dylan Briggs Olivet Corunna 165 JR
Trevor Briggs Olivet Montrose 165 FR
Hayden Campbell Olivet Eaton Rapids 141 FR
Andrew Castaneda Olivet Grand Ledge 141 JR
Garret Cleveland Olivet Berrien Springs 125 SR
Austin Engle Olivet Lowell 197 SO
Jon Fritz Olivet Carleton Airport 141 FR
Zachary Goff Olivet Bellevue 174 JR
Gabe Guerrero Olivet Adrian 157 FR
Owen Guilford Olivet Portland 174 FR
Adam Hall Olivet Holt 174 JR
Jerry Hall Olivet Byron 165 FR
Cole Hersch Olivet New Lothrop 157 JR
Clayton Higelmire Olivet Eaton Rapids 197 SR
Kamyab Kamali Olivet East Lansing 184 SR
Donovan King Olivet Farmington 285 FR
Haydn Kinjorski Olivet Walled Lake Central 174 SR
Liam Kinjorski Olivet Walled Lake Central 157 SO
Devlen Kuschel Olivet Livonia Stevenson 285 JR
Jeff Leach Olivet Lowell 141 FR
John Lieb Olivet Battle Creek Lakeview 149 FR
Cameron Mahlich Olivet Ionia 125 JR
Drew Mandell Olivet Dundee 149 SR
Kaleb Marion Olivet Walled Lake Central 133 JR
Jalen McFerrin-Pace Olivet Loy Norrix 197 SR
Frank Mercurio Olivet Warren Cousino 165 SR
Owen Miller Olivet Marshall 285 SO
Hunter Murphy Olivet North Branch 149 SO
Brian Paquette Olivet Bloomingdale 149 SO
Arthur Payne Olivet Montrose 125 FR
Bradley Payne Olivet Montrose 133 JR
Channing Perry Olivet Lowell 149 SO
Trevor Piggott Olivet Ionia 197 JR
Zach Potter Olivet Springport 157 FR
Kyle Roberts Olivet Fowlerville 197 SR
Hiram Robinson Olivet Wyandotte Roosevelt 184 SO
Kyle Schaaf Olivet Clare 133 FR
Jarrett Thorne Olivet Charlotte 141 FR
Reese Wallis Olivet Montrose 141 SO
Zach Wells Olivet Utica Ford 157 FR
Dominick Wilson Olivet Portage Central 285 SO
Nick Worden Olivet Big Rapids 174 SR
Jacob Andrina Trine Edwardsburg 174 SO
Brent Booth Trine Midland Dow 197 SO
Sam Burge Trine Niles Brandywine 184 JR
Luke Carver Trine Sturgis 184 SR
Chase Gibson Trine Bronson 197 SO
Davynn Schneider Trine Allegan 133 JR
Max Bishop Wabash Lowell 285 JR
Maddox Lee Wabash East Grand Rapids 157 SO
Matt Melcher Wabash Watervliet 285 FR
Christian Miller Wabash Madison 285 JR
Carson Price Wabash Hudson 165 FR
Sam Russell Wabash Lowell 165 JR
Luke Lavanaway Waynesburg Erie Mason 157 FR
Stephen Stapleton Wheaton UD Jesuit 125 FR
Nate Wynsma Wisconsin-Platteville Allendale 157 FR

NAIA

Name College High School Weight Grade
Kolten Radaz Campbellsville Freeland 133 SR
Brenden Shelton Central Methodist Colon 285 FR
Alex Roberts Cleary Richmond 149 FR
CJ Shier Cleary Warren Woods Tower 197 FR
Cooper Smith Cleary Novi 285 JR
DaQuan Baker Cleary Salem 125 FR
David Emch Cleary Pinckney 141 FR
Ethan Orweller Cleary Perry 197 FR
Jacob Spiess Cleary Perry 184 FR
Jeremiah Barth Cleary Houghton Lake 197 JR
Keegan Harkins Cleary Hartland 149 FR
Kennen Loehrs Cleary Paw Paw 133 FR
Logan Julian Cleary Lake Fenton 184 FR
Michael Landin Cleary Holland 285 FR
Tyler Blagg Cleary Ogemaw Heights 174 JR
Zane Corey Cleary Allegan 149 SR
Patrick DiPiazza Cumberland Cedar Springs 285 JR
Jacob Shoop Grand View Mason County Central 165 SO
Kyle Borthwell Indiana Tech Westland John Glenn 141 FR
Nick Brandt Indiana Tech DeWitt 184 JR
Garrett Bunea Indiana Tech Gibraltar Carlson 184 FR
Corey Cavanaugh Indiana Tech Hartland 141 FR
Steven Garty Indiana Tech Davison 125 FR
Hunter Gasper Indiana Tech Chesaning 165 RSO
Nick Gates Indiana Tech Marysville 157 FR
Josh Hill Indiana Tech Mona Shores 197 FR
Devon Johnsen Indiana Tech Detroit CC 125 SO
Kyle Kantola Indiana Tech Hartland 133 FR
Rhett Newton Indiana Tech Brighton 141 FR
Sam York Indiana Tech DeWitt 157 RFR
Shawn Burke Jamestown Belleville 141 FR
Derrien Perkins Life Warren Lincoln 174 JR
Eric Conquest Life Brighton 285 SO
Baker Hadwan Life Livonia Churchill 285 SR
Omar Canales Life Arthur Hill 285 RSR
Diallo Matsimela Life Dearborn Hts. Annapolis 197 RJR
Billy Koepf Life Chippewa Hills 285 SO
Mike Andrzejewski Lourdes Sterling Hts. Stevenson 157 SR
Tyler Gates Lourdes Marysville 165 JR
Griffen Boustead Midland Lapeer 149 SO
Steeda Hall Midland Middleville 125 SO
Anthony Averiette Missouri Baptist Farmington 149 FR
Jon Morris Missouri Valley Carleton Airport 285 SR
Nolan Saxton Reinhardt Chippewa Hills 157 JR
Hunter Baker Rochester Vassar 133 SO
Anthony Filkins Rochester Sandusky 197 FR
Christian Frazier Rochester Fenton 285 JR
Anthony Gonzales Rochester Holly 149 FR
Mac Hanselman Rochester Clarkston 133 FR
Alexander Mason Rochester Utica Eisenhower 174 SO
Jacob Mohn Rochester Roseville 141 SO
JT Mullins Rochester Swartz Creek 165 SO
Colin Panoff Rochester Troy Athens 165 FR
Kyle Scott Rochester Hudsonville 197 FR
Liam Shannon Rochester Lakeville 285 SO
David Thickstun Rochester Lakeland 165 FR
Austin Wolford Rochester New Lothrop 157 FR
Logan Zebarah Rochester Leslie 125 FR
Deonnie La'Salle Graves Rochester York 285 FR

NJCAA

Name College High School Weight Grade
Mark Brado Ellsworth Waterford Kettering 125 FR
Bryce Brust Ellsworth Niles 141 FR
Jalen Adams Henry Ford Wayne Memorial 165 FR
Aseel Almudhala Henry Ford Dearborn Fordson 133 FR
Kyle Bergmooser Henry Ford Carleton Airport 184 FR
Eli Boyar Henry Ford Redford Union 174 FR
Jake Campbell Henry Ford Wyandotte Roosvelt 125 FR
Dean Elder Henry Ford Dearborn 197 FR
Jacob Giorgi Henry Ford Salem 285 SO
Raymond Hamilton Henry Ford Grosse Pointe North 149 FR
Antoine Hill Henry Ford Cesar Chavez 149 SO
Terry Johnson Henry Ford Southfield 141 FR
Elijah Kidder Henry Ford Royal Oak 157 FR
Cadence Lerma Henry Ford Lansing Waverly 285 FR
Lecaray Lewis Henry Ford Southfield 285 FR
Mohammad Mallah Henry Ford Dearborn 157 FR
Christian Neff Henry Ford Lincoln Park 149 FR
Donte Rivera-Garcia Henry Ford Southgate Anderson 133 SO
Vincent Savaya Henry Ford Walled Lake Western 174 FR
Joseph Sutton Henry Ford Detroit Mumford 174 FR
Francois Swain Henry Ford Southfield 285 FR
Diante Taylor Henry Ford Center Line 197 FR
Kyle Thompson Henry Ford Riverview 174 FR
Scotty Torres Henry Ford Hudson 141 FR
Nicolas Volpe Henry Ford Grosse Pointe North 157 FR
Michael Watson Henry Ford Detroit Mumford 149 FR
Deondre Yarber-Rodriguez Henry Ford Holt 165 SO
Angel Defay-Marrero Joliet Ferndale 197 FR
Hunter Derry Mercyhurst Northeast Traverse City West 149 FR
Trey Breuker Muskegon Fremont 141 FR
Alex Cantu Muskegon Orchard View 125 FR
Mike Carrasco Muskegon Grandville 141/149 SO
Parker Dalson Muskegon Fremont 149 FR
Colby Deberry Muskegon Holt 149/157 FR
Bryan Jones Muskegon Warren Lincoln 149 SO
Trevor Matson Muskegon St. Ignace 149/157 FR
Cody Miller Muskegon Grand Haven 125 FR
Trent Myre Muskegon Oxford 149/157 FR
Cody Reese Muskegon Coloma 141/149 FR
Jake Renfer Muskegon Manton 285 FR
Jaden Rice Muskegon Belleville 285 FR
Sayer Robinson Muskegon Durand 157/165 FR
Trevor Robinson Muskegon Shepherd 149/157 FR
Jose Santiago Muskegon Holt 125 FR
Zach Sykes Muskegon Fruitport 125 FR
Alex Trim Muskegon Mason County Central 197/285 FR
Isaac Trout Muskegon Jenison 133/141 FR
Mitchell Ward Muskegon Belding 197 FR
Hunter Peri Niagara Battle Creek Harper Creek 133/141 FR
Cody Wood St. Clair County St. Johns 133 FR
Scott Kettle St. Clair County Richmond 125 FR
Dominic Todaro St. Clair County Romeo 141 FR
Louis Treash St. Clair County Brown City 149 FR
Ben Hulley St. Clair County Mayville 149 FR
Jacob Horst St. Clair County Sandusky 157 FR
Ashton Philburn St. Clair County Fowlerville 157 FR
Noah Babin St. Clair County Algonac 165 FR
Jared St. James St. Clair County St. Clair 174 SO
Jack Ferrara St. Clair County Algonac 174 FR
Luke Stracner St. Clair County West Bloomfield 184 FR
Hunter Spies St. Clair County Almont 197 SO
Thomas Tyson St. Clair County Capac 297 SO
Jackson Schenk St. Clair County Mayville 285 SO
Hayden Bastian St. Clair County Richmond 157 FR
Keegan Warren St. Clair County Marysville 133 FR

WOMEN

Name College High School Weight Grade
Samantha Cushard Adrian Grass Lake 170 SR
Shaylyn Eggelston Adrian Marquette 123 FR
Zoe Nowicki Adrian Coldwater 136 SO
Arys Onstott Adrian Breckenridge 191 FR
Alexis Poupore Adrian Saline 109 FR
Shyann Ronning Adrian Manistee 130 SO
Megan Vondrasek Adrian Owosso 143 FR
Brittney Wolgast Adrian Onaway 123 FR
Katlyn Pizzo Campbellsville Clawson 101 JR
Jacqueline Parks Jamestown Southgate Anderson 136 FR
Theresa Rankin McKendree Grass Lake 116 RJR