skip navigation

Girls Individual Rankings

By MI Grappler, 12/15/21, 8:00AM EST

Share


For all roofing needs - call the PROS! A company of former wrestlers who give back to the wrestling community.

97
1.  Emme Hicks (Saline) JR
2.  Natalie Gibson (Chippewa Hills) FR
3.  Shayna Hruska (Iron Mountain) SO
4.  Morgan Warner (Warren Fitzgerald) SR
5.  Kayden Coltson (Mancelona) JR
6.  Faith Waldron (Constantine) JR
7.  Maikia Wittig (Chippewa Hills) FR
8.  Angel Winters (Carrollton) SR
9.  Jackie Corn (Cadillac) SR
10.  Zabana Ives (DeWitt) FR

102
1.  Tricia Pyrzewski (Gladwin) SO
2.  Sky Langewicz (Algonac) FR
3.  Maria Stanton (Almont) JR
4.  Alexis Porter (Tri County) SR
5.  Makenzie Burger (Mt. Pleasant) JR
6.  Jenna Stambaugh (Ubly) JR
7.  Angelina Somma (Carleton Airport) JR
8.  Annabel Farrow (Watervliet) SR
9.  Anna Pontzious (Utica Eisenhower) 
10.  Sunni LaFond (Gaylord) FR

107
1.  Haiven Gautreau (Gaylord) SO
2.  Beyonkah Rincones (Grandville) SO
3.  Paige Vansetters (Northview) SO
4.  Ava Byars (DeWitt) JR
5.  Raegan Codden (Manistee) SR
6.  Autumn Phipps (Montague) SO
7.  Alya Lipscomb (Kenowa Hills) SO
8.  Drew Swihart (Hanover Horton) FR
9.  Danielle Christian (Standish Sterling) FR
10.  Junie Bossert (Traverse City West) JR

112
1.  Kendra Vickory (Goodrich) SO
2.  Mallory Floreno (Plymouth) SR
3.  Isabella Cepak (South Lyon East) FR
4.  MaryAlice Lynch (Monroe SMCC) SO
5.  Adelia Carr (Linden) SR
6.  Paige Eastman (Mt. Morris) FR
7.  Chloe Colton (Manton) JR
8.  Alyse Koss (Portage Northern) SO
9.  Abigail Kurtz (Comstock Park) JR
10.  Savannah Winkleblack (Montague) SO

117
1.  Morgan Irwin (Westland John Glenn) JR
2.  Gabby Motz (Laingsburg) SR
3.  Ash Conley (Portage Northern) SR
4.  Lindsey Williams (Ishpeming Westwood) JR
5.  Lynsey Light (Grand Haven) SR
6.  Hannah Blyveis (Gaylord) FR
7.  Faith Burgess (Grand Blanc) FR
8.  Jamie Cook (DeWitt) FR
9.  Skylynn Picarski (Lakeville) FR
10.  Emily Vargas (Sparta) SR

122
1.  Violet Cabrera (St. Charles) SO
2.  Angelina Pena (Milan) SO
3.  Casey Boni (Chippewa Valley) SR
4.  Lindsey Gibson (Chippewa Hills) JR
5.  Natalie Bassett (Montague) JR
6.  Arden Eschtruth (Midland) JR
7.  Emily Guthrie (Grass Lake) JR
8.  Kennedy Tiitola (Swan Valley) SO
9.  Ashley Schenk (Forest Hills Central) SO
10.  Paige Campbell (Ionia) SR

127
1.  Ryen Allen (Goodrich) SO
2.  Hannah Arledge-Teran (Fowlerville) SR
3.  Tyler Swanigan (South Lyon East) SO
4.  Hannah Palise (Warren Mott) SR
5.  Caylynn Chandler (Birch Run) JR
6.  Katie Viau (Bark River Harris) SR
7.  Ava Niedzielski (Northview) SO
8.  Isobel Wharff (SCS Lakeshore) JR
9.  Abigail Geairn (Homer) SR
10.  Cheyenne Crouch (Erie Mason) JR

132
1.  Faith Blackburn (Clinton) SO
2.  Danni Swihart (Hanover Horton) JR
3.  Samanthan Elder (Portage Northern) SR
4.  Jolie Brown (Bad Axe) JR
5.  Karyna Espinoza (Wyoming Lee) JR
6.  Kalysta Connolly (Stockbridge) SR
7.  Timiah DeBoer (Northview) SO
8.  Noelle Ireland (Garber) JR
9.  Natalee Kibbe (Manton) SR
10.  Sam Grubaugh (Ovid Elsie) SR

138
1.  Mishell Rebisch (Romeo) SO
2.  Lydia Roope (St. Charles) JR
3.  Faith Romain (Algonac) SR
4.  Erin McArdle (Pigeon Laker) SR
5.  Madison Russell (Jonesville) SO
6.  Emma Pendell (Montague) SO
7.  Breauna Swinehart (Constantine) SO
8.  Lillian Ruesink (Three Rivers) JR
9.  Melody Racicot (Bark River Harris) SO
10.  Rachael Coolahan (Center Line) SR

145
1.  Lydia Krauss (Boyne City) SR
2.  Taylor Randolph (Clinton) SR
3.  Isabel Worthing (East Jackson) SR
4.  Teairah Eisemann (Saline) JR
5.  Shelby Thomas (Grayling) SR
6.  Jessica Martinez (West Catholic) JR
7.  Aniah Tan (West Catholic) JR
8.  Rylee Wright (Fremont) JR
9.  Sadia Chowdhury (Hamtramck) SO
10.  Natalie McCune (Kenowa Hills) SR

155
1.  Amarisa Manuel (Romeo) SO
2.  Logan Ryan (Sandusky) SR
3.  Brynn Green (Howell) JR
4.  Bella Wazny (Hemlock) SR
5.  Libia Hernandez (Wyoming Lee) SR
6.  Chloe Eggert (Grand Blanc) SR
7.  Keaton Hood (Westland John Glenn) SO
8.  Mario Potrero (Northview) SR
9.  Grace Lafferty (Three Rivers) SO
10.  Leanne Mercier (Clinton) JR

168
1.  Khloe Williams (Clio) JR
2.  Bo Geibe (Constantine) SR
3.  Natalie Tobey (Jackson) SR
4.  Isabella Awishes (Carleton Airport) JR
5.  Rihanna Venegas (Gabriel Richard) FR
6.  Makayla Gowell (Manton) SO
7.  Remmie Gavle (Forest Hills Central) SR
8.  Trinity Parker (Benzie Central) SR
9.  Cayleigh Ferguson (Lakeville) FR
10.  Kaitlynn Heck (West Ottawa) JR

189
1.  Sabrina Nauss (Brighton) SO
2.  Gabriella Allen (Marcellus) SO
3.  Haylee Arlitt (Ubly) JR
4.  Makayla Fore (Tawas) SR
5.  Lexie Andree (Fremont) SR
6.  Kennedy Gray (Redford Thurston) SR
7.  Angelina Colley (Flint Kearsley) JR
8.  Cylie Jones (Kingsley) SR
9.  Deanna Thibert (Capac) SO
10.  Mary Morey (St. Charles) SR

270
1.  Eliana Bommarito (Hartland) SR
2.  Kailyn Garrett (South Lyon) SR
3.  Faith Keller (Whittemore Prescott) SR
4.  Kaia Schenk (Kenowa Hills) SR
5.  Kiyara Oster (Manton) SR
6.  Marah Olger (Eaton Rapids) SR
7.  Lilliana Garcia (Grand Blanc) SO
8.  Madsyn Frisbee (Belding) FR
9.  Tailyiah Thrush (Farwell) JR
10.  Nie Mathews (Grand Blanc) SR