skip navigation
Grappler Gold

Week 2 Individual Rankings: D4

By Steve Widzinski, 12/23/15, 1:15PM EST

Share

Caleb Symons is #1 at 215 following Kevin Koenig's move to 285

Grappler

Week 2 D4 (12/23)

103

1 Ash Stokes, Marcellus (10)

2 Nic Andavarde, Mendon (10)

3 Dylan Leathers, Hudson (12)

4 Frankie Najera, Adrian Madison (11)

5 Reese Fry, Manchester (10)

6 Sam Sobeck, Rogers City (10)

7 Josh Lee, Kent City (11)

8 Carlito Lilly, Laingsburg (11)

9 Nick Baldwin, Lawton (9)

10 Dylan Stephens, Pine River (10)


112

1 Noah Comar, Clinton (9)

2 Anthony Mack, Dansville (10)

3 Seth Harvey, Addison (11)

4 Tucker Sholl, Hudson (9)

5 Andrew Park, Pine River (10)

6 Tommy Malloy, New Lothrop (10)

7 Owen Flowers, Decatur (11)

8 Ryan Groendyke, Manton (12)

9 Trey Shafer, Reading (11)

10 Jacob Bosley, Hart (10)


119

1 Robert LeFevre, Erie Mason (11)

2 Jordan Hamdan, Hudson (9)

3 Coy Helmuth, Decatur (11)

4 Elijah Sanchez, Sand Creek (11)

5 Nathan Park, Pine River (12)

6 Hunter Baker, Vassar (10)

7 Isaiah Stewart, Marlette (11)

8 Chaz Kehres, Dansville (12)

9 Josh Rukas, Bangor (11)

10 Michael Kachur, Niles Brandywine (11)


125

1 Landon Elliott, Fife Lake Forest Area (12)

2 Connor Krupp, New Lothrop (11)

3 Carson Price, Hudson (9)

4 Isaac Nave, Onaway (12)

5 Tyler Teague, Springport (11)

6 Trevor Williams, Burton Bentley (12)

7 Freddie Burtchett, Hartford (12)

8 Calvin Moten, Flint Beecher (11)

9 Mason Rife, Webberville (11)

10 Connor Baldwin, Erie Mason (10)


130

1 Dallas O'Green, Carson City Crystal (12)

2 Davian Gowens, Hesperia (12)

3 Ethan Woods, Manchester (11)

4 Robert Rogers, Burton Bentley (10)

5 Marcus Richardson, Addison (12)

6 Noah Teague, Springport (10)

7 Lucian Parish, Decatur (12)

8 Dayton VanderPloeg, Martin C-S (12)

9 Spencer Fox, Schoolcraft (11)

10 Antonio Salinas, Bloomingdale (12)


135

1 Clay Ragon, Dansville (12)

2 Sean O'Hearon, Springport (11)

3 Jonah Grimm, Mendon (12)

4 Ethan May, Decatur (11)

5 Chaun Fluker, Vandercook Lake (12)

6 Camden Alden, Charlevoix (11)

7 Konor Holton, St Louis (11)

8 Ryan Bockheim, Kent City (12)

9 Hunter Eurich, Mio (10)

10 Jesse Lochmundy, Niles Brandywine (12)


140

1 Dresden Simon, Dansville (12)

2 Glenn Beardsley, Farwell (11)

3 Jacob Shoop, Mason County Central (11)

4 Bryant Moore, Sand Creek (11)

5 Noah Nieman, Blissfield (11)

6 Trentyn Gleason, Hesperia (10)

7 Owen Gaffney, Webberville (12)

8 Justin Braford, Schoolcraft (12)

9 Bowen Clingenpeel, Addison (10)

10 Wyatt Cool, Mendon (10)


145

1 Mason Lopinski, Hudson (12)

2 Logan Merrick, Mason County Central (12)

3 Cole Hersch, New Lothrop (12)

4 Logan Eaves, Hesperia (12)

5 Taylor Whitemore, Springport (12)

6 Jayce Kuehnlein, St Louis (10)

7 Elijah Luth, Decatur (12)

8 Jacob Gray, Lawton (12)

9 Hunter Dart, Addison (10)

10 Dylan Smith, Bad Axe (11)


152

1 Steve Garza, New Lothrop (12)

2 Zeth Caudill, Springport (12)

3 Gerrit Yates, Hesperia (10)

4 Todd Myers, Martin C-S (12)

5 Zack Mobley, Martin C-S (12)

6 Ethan Sharp, Schoolcraft (11)

7 Zac Menck, Lawton (10)

8 Nicholas Rolland, Clinton (12)

9 Trey Reissig, Erie Mason (10)

10 Zach Young, Hesperia (10)


160

1 Kyle Johnson, Hudson (12)

2 Garrett McQuiston, Farwell (12)

3 Trevor Willing, Sandusky (12)

4 Demetrius Gooley, Flint Beecher (11)

5 Zac Sharp, Schoolcraft (12)

6 Johnny Robinson, New Lothrop (12)

7 David Chantelois, Clinton (12)

8 Donovan Underwood, Addison (10)

9 Zac Checkley, Decatur (11)

10 Darrin Dickson, Cass City (11)


171

1 Spencer Knizacky, Mason County Central (12)

2 Trevor Humphrey, Manchester (12)

3 Mason Lawson, Gobles (12)

4 Erik Birchmeier, New Lothrop (11)

5 David Erwin, Bronson (11)

6 Jordan Jobe, Watervliet (12)

7 Jake Klingelsmith, TC St Francis (12)

8 Jesse Fischer, Marlette (12)

9 Cameron Blalock, Schoolcraft (12)

10 Ethan Korb, Dansville (12)


189

1 Nick Cooper, Springport (11)

2 Tylor Grames, Hudson (11)

3 Hunter Sadler, Munising (12

4 TJ Moore, Cass City (11)

5 Clayton Howd, St Louis (12)

6 Austin Green, Cassopolis (12)

7 Mick Hinkle, Charlevoix (12)

8 Nate Smith, Hesperia (12)

9 Chase Gibson, Bronson (10)

10 Matt Middleton, Martin C-S (11)


215

1 Caleb Symons, New Lothrop (12)

2 Devon Kozel, Bangor (11)

3 Brandon Verwey, Schoolfraft (12)

4 Matt Quinn, Mason County Central (11)

5 Josh Jackson, Pine River (12)

6 Nathan Caudill, Bronson (11)

7 Ernie Diaz, St Louis (10)

8 Landon Burton, Manistique (12)

9 Dylan McGregor, Mio (12)

10 Jason Craig, Lawton (11)


285

1 Kevin Koenig, Laingsburg (12)

2 Ethan Simmons, Martin C-S (11)

3 Brad Gierman, Brown City (11)

4 Josh Ehrke, Hesperia (12)

5 David Curl, Watervliet (12)

6 Logan Kennedy, Decatur (11)

7 John Rogers, Burton Bentley (11)

8 Steve Suliman, Manchester (12)

9 Ethan Vaughn, Clinton (12)

10 Tom Harkema, Grandville CC (12)

Steve  Widzinski

Steve Widzinski

HS Analyst & Site Editor

michgrappler Michigan Grappler michgrappler