skip navigation
Grappler Gold

Moving On: Team District Champs

By MI Grappler, 02/08/18, 8:15AM EST

Share

DIVISION 1
District 101: Traverse City West
District 102: Midland
District 103: Flushing
District 104: #5 Davison

District 105: #8 Clarkston
District 106: #7 Oxford
District 107: Lake Orion
District 108: Troy

District 109: Grand Haven
District 110: #9 Hudsonville
District 111: Rockford
District 112: East Kentwood

District 113: Kalamazoo Central
District 114: Holt
District 115: Grand Ledge
District 116: #2 Brighton

District 117: Saline
District 118: Temperance Bedford
District 119: Belleville
District 120: #4 Westland John Glenn

District 121: Dearborn Fordson
District 122: Livonia Franklin
District 123: Salem
District 124: #1 Detroit Catholic Central

District 125: #6 Hartland
District 126: Birmingham Seaholm
District 127: Walled Lake Central
District 128: Warren Mott

District 129: #3 Macomb Dakota
District 130: Warren DeLaSalle
District 131: St. Clair Shores Lakeview
District 132: Anchor Bay

DIVISION 2
District 133: Marquette
District 134: #4 Gaylord
District 135: Flint Kearsley
District 136: #8 St. Johns

District 137: #9 Goodrich
District 138: Holly
District 139: Auburn Hills Avondale
District 140: Marysville

District 141: Reeths Puffer
District 142: Sparta
District 143: Coopersville
District 144: #1 Lowell

District 145: Allendale
District 146: Byron Center
District 147: Middleville
District 148: Hamilton

District 149: #6 Stevensville Lakeshore
District 150: Mattawan
District 151: Harper Creek
District 152: Coldwater

District 153: #5 Eaton Rapids
District 154: Mason
District 155: Lansing Eastern
District 156: #2 DeWitt

District 157: Dearborn Hts. Annapolis
District 158: Tecumseh
District 159: Allen Park
District 160: #10 New Boston Huron

District 161: Redford Union
District 162: Melvindale
District 163: Madison Hts. Lamphere
District 164: #3 Warren Woods Tower

DIVISION 3
District 165: Iron Mountain
District 166: Gladstone
District 167: Manistee
District 168: #4 Whitehall

District 169: Ogemaw Heights
District 170: #3 Chippewa Hills
District 171: Sanford Meridian
District 172: Caro

District 173: Freeland
District 174: Mt. Morris
District 175: #5 Birch Run
District 176: Yale

District 177: #2 Richmond
District 178: Livonia Clarenceville
District 179: Michigan Collegiate
District 180: Grosse Ile

District 181: Chesaning
District 182: #8 Alma
District 183: Byron
District 184: Leslie

District 185: Onsted
District 186: Napoleon
District 187: Jonesville
District 188: #1 Dundee

District 189: Fremont
District 190: Kent City
District 191: Comstock Park
District 192: GR Catholic Central

District 193: #7 Lakewood
District 194: Schoolcraft
District 195: Coloma
District 196: Dowagiac

DIVISION 4
District 197: Ishpeming Westwood
District 198: Manistique
District 199: St. Ignace
District 200: Onaway

District 201: Mancelona
District 202: #7 Pine River
District 203: Beaverton
District 204: Oscoda

District 205: #10 Hesperia
District 206: Ravenna
District 207: #5 Carson City
District 208: St. Louis

District 209: #8 Springport
District 210: Homer
District 211:Watervliet
District 212: Bloomingdale

District 213: #6 New Lothrop
District 214: Vassar
District 215: Cass City
District 216: Marlette

District 217: Burton Bendle
District 218: #2 Clinton
District 219: #5 Manchester
District 220: Memphis

District 221: #9 Addison
District 222: Jackson Lumen Christi
District 223: #1 Hudson
District 224: Sand Creek

District 225: River Valley
District 226: Lawton
District 227: #3 Mendon
District 228: Bronson

March 18, 2018 - Brighton High School

March 18, 2018 - Brighton High School