skip navigation
Grappler Gold

GFC HIGH SCHOOL ENTRY LIST

By GFC Staff, 09/19/18, 11:00AM EDT

Share

VARSITY AND ELITE DIVISIONS UPDATED

* Updated 9/19
* Weight Class or Division changes email grapplerfallclassic@gmail.com

Division Weight First Name Last Name Grade State Seeding information
Elite High School 98 Kaden Chinavare 8th Michigan
Elite High School 98 Dylan Gilcher 8th Michigan 2x Tulsa Champ 2x Flo nat. champ Super 32 champ 3x GFC MS champ 5x MI state champ 2x gold Pan Am school boy Pan Am games
Elite High School 98 Sam Goin 8th Indiana
Elite High School 98 Carson Laughery 10th Texas
Elite High School 98 Ramsy Mutschler 9th Michigan
Elite High School 98 Aiden Smith 9th Michigan
Elite High School 98 Anthony Walker 9th Michigan 2X MYWAY State Champ
Elite High School 105 Austin Bashi 12th Michigan
Elite High School 105 Gavin Buck 10th Florida FHSAA State Qualifier (Blood Round)
Elite High School 105 Ty Cowen 10th Michigan
Elite High School 105 Jesse Gehr 11th Florida
Elite High School 105 Nolan Gessler 9th Ohio 2017 OHIO Middle School runner up 2017 6th place Super 32 2017 Grappler Champion
Elite High School 105 Chase Gillis 10th Florida 4th in state
Elite High School 105 Ryan Luna 9th California Reno champ Tulsa placer super 32 placer freakshow placer
Elite High School 105 Quaylon Newton 9th Michigan
Elite High School 105 Danny Nini 9th Florida
Elite High School 105 Stephen Roberson Jr 10th Indiana USAW FK NAT 4TH/ 2017 GFC HS ELITE 4TH
Elite High School 105 Jason Shaw 9th Illinois
Elite High School 105 Sean Spidle 11th Michigan 2x MHSAA D3 state champion 2018 USAW Jr Folkstyle All American
Elite High School 105 Casey Swiderski 9th Michigan Fargo freestyle cadet AA UWW freestyle Cadet wtt AA
Elite High School 112 wolford alex 9th Michigan
Elite High School 112 Chase Ayers 12th Florida 2018 State Champ 2017 State Placer
Elite High School 112 Zein Bazzi 10th Michigan
Elite High School 112 Riley Bettich 11th Indiana - 2018 MHSAA State Champion 2017 GFC 7th Place 2016 GFC 2nd place
Elite High School 112 Evan Blessing 9th Michigan
Elite High School 112 Brendan Ferretti 10th Michigan 2nd Place 2017 GFC Elite Division 3rd Place 2018 MHSAA D1 2nd Place 2018 Ohio TOC 2nd Place 2017 Ohio TOC 4th Place 2017 Liberty Nationals (AA) 5th Place 2017 Journeyman Classic Overflow; 2018 All Star Disney Dual All American
Elite High School 112 Cameron Haslem 11th Michigan
Elite High School 112 Joe Haynes 9th Michigan
Elite High School 112 Carter Hinson 10th Michigan MHSAA D 2 103# All-State 6th place
Elite High School 112 Blake Jackson 12th Nebraska 2018 NHSCA All-American (4th 106) 3 time Nebraska State Placer (2nd 1st 4th) High School Record 151-16
Elite High School 112 Tristan Lujan 11th California 4th ca state 2nd NHSCA
Elite High School 112 Jordan Rodriguez 11th Michigan
Elite High School 112 Andrew Schad 10th Wisconsin Folkstyle State Qualifier 2018 4th plc state 2017 6th plc Badgerland Nationsals 2017
Elite High School 112 Hayden Watson 9th Indiana
Elite High School 112 Alex Wolford 9th Michigan
Elite High School 119 Gavinn alstott 10th Indiana
Elite High School 119 Clayton Bashor 10th California Round of 12 ca state tournament
Elite High School 119 NIc Bouzakis 9th Florida 2X State Champ Powerade Champ Super 32 -5th
Elite High School 119 Aiden Davis 8th Michigan 3rd USAW Folkstyle Nationals Middle School
Elite High School 119 Javen estrada 10th Illinois
Elite High School 119 Corey Gamet 12th Michigan Cadet fargo champ junior Fargo A A 2xstate champ flow national A A intermat J J champ 4x toc champ
Elite High School 119 Ivan Garcia 11th New York 2018 NYS Champion Freestyle 2X NYS HS Place Finisher 4th at Pam Am qualifier
Elite High School 119 Drew Gebhardt 11th Michigan 2x all state d4
Elite High School 119 John Geiger 12th Texas
Elite High School 119 Jayden Gomez 10th California 5th ca state NHSCA champ
Elite High School 119 Jaekus Hines 10th Florida
Elite High School 119 Andrew Hughes 11th Michigan
Elite High School 119 Brayden Lowery 11th Indiana
Elite High School 119 Owen Norman 10th Michigan
Elite High School 119 Jacob Reed 10th Ohio OH D1 State Qualifier
Elite High School 119 Connor Williams 11th Florida 2017 State Champ. 2018 3rd in state
Elite High School 119 Jake Wohltman 11th Florida
Elite High School 125 Brendon Abdon 9th Florida
Elite High School 125 Logan Bailey 11th Indiana 2 time GFC placer IHSAA 3rd State
Elite High School 125 Mack Baird 10th Michigan
Elite High School 125 Sean Crump 11th Illinois
Elite High School 125 Noah Gochberg 10th Texas 2018 State Champ (6A 113) 2017 Fargo All American 2 Time GFC Middle School Champ
Elite High School 125 Myles Griffin RS So Florida 2017 NYSPHAA state champion 3rd super 32 NHSCA all American.
Elite High School 125 Myles Griffin 10th Florida NY State Runner up - 2017
Elite High School 125 Micah Hanau 9th Michigan GFC MS Champ
Elite High School 125 Ricky Hegedus 12th Indiana 2018 Indiana State Qualifier
Elite High School 125 Logan Heil 12th Ohio 3x OH state qualifier and 2x placer - 3rd & 6th
Elite High School 125 Brett Hudson 11th Michigan Regional qualifier 4th at nuway nationals in Atlantic City 2018
Elite High School 125 Teshawn Johnson 9th Michigan
Elite High School 125 Logan Kehres 11th Michigan
Elite High School 125 Caleb Meekins 12th Michigan State Placer (4th) Ohio ToC (4th) Disney Duals (11 of 12 incl. Most Falls) Summer Nationals (OW) FS/GR States (1st)
Elite High School 125 Jesse Mendez 9th Indiana 3XGFC champ(EM/MS/HS) Runner up last year USAW cadet 2nd FloNationals 3rd Super32 Champ
Elite High School 125 Josh Rankin 12th Michigan Regional champion 3rd at MHSAA individual states
Elite High School 125 Gavin Ritter 12th Ohio 2018 Ohio State 5th 2017 Ohio State Qualifier
Elite High School 125 David Stepanian 12th Michigan ALLSTATE
Elite High School 125 Benjamin Stevenson 11th Wisconsin
Elite High School 125 Jordan Strmiska 12th Texas 8th 2017 Grappler Fall Classix 2018 UIL State Texas 2nd 2017 UIL State Texas 2nd 2016 UIL State Texas 5th.
Elite High School 125 Johnathon Viveros 10th California 3rd place 5 counties 3rd Reno worlds 8th NHSCA ca state round of 12
Elite High School 125 Jaron Wilson 11th Michigan
Elite High School 130 Joshua Barr 8th Michigan 2 time grappler placer at high scholl elite Tulsa national champ 3 time iowa folk national chmap kids freestyle national champ
Elite High School 130 Samuel Bruss 11th Wisconsin
Elite High School 130 Nick Buchanan 10th Indiana
Elite High School 130 Evan Butler 11th Florida
Elite High School 130 Ceasar Garza 9th California Reno placer Tulsa placer freakshow placer
Elite High School 130 Jordan Hamdan 12th Michigan
Elite High School 130 Scott Hampton 12th Michigan 2018 MHSAA state qualifier
Elite High School 130 Jamie Holt 11th Michigan
Elite High School 130 Carter Kroll 10th Ohio State qualifer
Elite High School 130 Dylan Mira 10th Florida 2x FHSAA State Qualifier AAU Disney Duals All American
Elite High School 130 Kendall Norfleet 10th Illinois
Elite High School 130 Tyler Orta 12th Florida 2X FHSAA STATE PLACER FHSAA STATE RUNNER-UP DISNEY DUALS ALL-AMERICAN
Elite High School 130 Brayden Palmer 12th Tennessee 2018 NHSCA Junior Nationals - 5th 2018 FloNationals - 7th 2018 TN State Champion 2017 GFC Elite Division - 6th
Elite High School 130 Henry Porter 10th California 2nd ca state. NHSCA 3rd
Elite High School 130 Bretli Reyna 11th Florida 2X FHSAA STATE CHAMP MICHIGAN GRAPPLER ELITE 3RD NHSCA FRESHMAN 7TH & NHSCA SOPHMORE 2ND RANKED 16TH ON FLO 2X CLIFF KEEN PRESEASON NATIONALS ALL-AMERICAN JUNIOR DUALS 15-0 CADET DUALS 13-1 FREAKSHOW 2ND
Elite High School 130 Jared Riggins 12th Michigan
Elite High School 130 Christopher Rivera 11th Florida
Elite High School 130 Alex Rosario 11th Florida
Elite High School 130 Luke Sloan 11th Texas
Elite High School 130 Tyler Swiderski 10th Michigan Mhsaa D3 state Finalist
Elite High School 130 COLETON WIEGERS 12th Michigan State Qualifier
Elite High School 135 Jacob Bisdorf 11th Michigan
Elite High School 135 Drake Campbell 11th Indiana 2 time IHSAA state placer 2018 IHPO runner up
Elite High School 135 Joshua Edmond 11th Michigan 2018 Fargo Freestyle Champion 2017 Fargo AA 2018 UWW All American 2018 MI State Champion 2017 MI State Runner Up Folkstyle national 3rd place 2017 GFC AA
Elite High School 135 Matt Gimson 12th Indiana IHSAA State Placer
Elite High School 135 Shannon Hanna 12th Florida 2018 State Runner-up. 2018 NHSCA Junior National Runner-up
Elite High School 135 Malyke Hines 12th Florida State Champ Lehigh commit
Elite High School 135 Victor Jacinto 10th California NHSCA 5th Reno placer Tulsa placer freakshow placer
Elite High School 135 Zach Johnson 10th Michigan 2017 D1 5th in Michigan
Elite High School 135 Drew Kreitzer 12th Indiana 7th 2017 GFC
Elite High School 135 DOMINICK A. LOMAZZO 10th Michigan 2018 MHSAA MI State Placer - 3rd
Elite High School 135 Alek Martin 10th Ohio 2nd Ohio HS State Championship 8th Walsh Ironman
Elite High School 135 Justin Rivera 11th Florida
Elite High School 135 Justin VanVaerenbergh 10th Michigan
Elite High School 135 Shane Williams 11th Michigan
Elite High School 140 Brandon Alkazir 12th Michigan state qualifer
Elite High School 140 Ethan Basile 11th Florida NHSCA National Runner-up 5th @ Grappler- 145 Elite division 3rd FHSAA State Tournament
Elite High School 140 Andreus Bond 12th Florida 2018 State Runner up. 3x state placer
Elite High School 140 Noah Castillo 11th Florida
Elite High School 140 Kai Conway 11th Illinois IL state qualifier 2x conf champ 2x regional champ Moore Prettyman champ
Elite High School 140 Skyler Crespo 11th Michigan 2 x State Champion
Elite High School 140 Nick Felt 12th Michigan 2 time state runner 17-18 8th in 16
Elite High School 140 Derek Gilcher 11th Michigan
Elite High School 140 Conner Gimson 12th Indiana IHSAA State Placer
Elite High School 140 Rhett Newton 12th Michigan
Elite High School 140 Ethan Polick 12th Michigan State Qualifier
Elite High School 140 Cayden Rooks 12th Indiana 2017 IHSAA State Champ 2018 IHSAA State Runner-up
Elite High School 140 Chase Saldate 11th California 4th Ca State. NHSCA Champion. Ranked 15 on flo
Elite High School 140 Eli Severns 10th Michigan
Elite High School 140 Marc Shaeffer 11th Michigan 2018 4th place mi hs state 1st place jr freestyle Greco state 2017 cadet usa folkstyle nat champ
Elite High School 140 Ricky Torres 12th California 2x state medalist
Elite High School 140 Owen Zablocki 12th Michigan
Elite High School 145 Kevon Davenport 12th Michigan 3x GFC Champ 2017 Fargo Champ 2018 UWW AA 3x Michigan SC
Elite High School 145 Elijah Gray 12th Florida
Elite High School 145 Dominic Isola 11th Florida
Elite High School 145 Aaron Lofton 10th Texas 2018 TX UIL State 3rd place NHSCA Freshman 3rd place
Elite High School 145 Nickolaus Matusko 10th Michigan 2x state qualifier 3rd FS states 1st GR states 2nd WAAM States 2nd MYWAY States 3rd NUWAY individualist Nationals
Elite High School 145 Matthew McKenna 11th Illinois
Elite High School 145 Ethan Mueller 11th Ohio SQ
Elite High School 145 Avry Mutschler 12th Michigan Flo Nationals All-American Jr Folkstyle All-American 3x State placer (MI)
Elite High School 145 Cody Reese 12th Michigan 3 time regional qualifier 1 time state qualifier
Elite High School 145 Logan Sanom 11th Michigan
Elite High School 145 Easton Tobia 10th Florida
Elite High School 145 Daniel Vizcarra 12th California Ca state round of 12. NHSCA 8th. New Jersey national 4th
Elite High School 145 James Whitaker 12th Michigan 2017 Grappler Fall Classic champ 2017 Super 32 5th Place 2018 State Champ 2018 Flonationals Champ
Elite High School 145 Micah Wiginton 11th Texas
Elite High School 145 Micah Wiginton 10th Texas
Elite High School 145 Austin Wolford 12th Michigan 2018 MHSAA State Champ
Elite High School 145 austin wolford 12th Michigan
Elite High School 152 Jake Baldwin 12th Wisconsin
Elite High School 152 Max Ehlen 11th Wisconsin 2018 WI State qualifier 138 lbs
Elite High School 152 Noah Ewen 9th Ohio 2018 USAW Cadet Freestyle All-American 2018 Flo Nationals Placer 3rd 2017 Super 32 Placer 3rd 2017 GFC Champion 2016 GFC Runner-Up
Elite High School 152 Caleb Fish 11th Michigan
Elite High School 152 Jaden Fisher 12th Michigan 2017 GFC AA- 2017&18 FS State Champ-3rd- MI States-2019 Bucknell Commit
Elite High School 152 Bailey Flanagan 10th Florida NHSCA High School All American 2018
Elite High School 152 Nick Gates 12th Michigan State Qualifier multiple national tournement finalist
Elite High School 152 Christian Killion 11th Michigan
Elite High School 152 Jacob Lanzini 12th Michigan
Elite High School 152 Kyle Mosher 12th New York 4x NY State placer (5th in 2018); 3x Eastern States Classic placer (2nd in 2018); 2x NHSCA placer (4th in 2018); 2018 Pan Am Cadet Trials 4th
Elite High School 152 Victor Schoenherr 12th Michigan 2X GFC placer 2X All-State
Elite High School 152 JOEY URSO 12th Michigan STATE QUALIFIER
Elite High School 152 JOEY URSO 12th Michigan
Elite High School 152 Nathan Wynsma 12th Michigan MHSAA Div. 2 SQ-6th-4th
Elite High School 160 Noah Anderson 12th Michigan 2x SQ
Elite High School 160 Colton Blaha 10th Michigan 2x SQ 8th @ 2017 MHSAA
Elite High School 160 Graham Calhoun 11th Indiana NHSCA soph champion 2 time state qualifier 1 time placer
Elite High School 160 Jack Chesman 12th New York NYS 2nd place NHSCA Junior All-American
Elite High School 160 dane donabedian 11th Michigan
Elite High School 160 Alex Facundo 10th Michigan 2018 MHSAA state champ ?18 Cadet World bronze medalist
Elite High School 160 David Ferrante 11th Illinois
Elite High School 160 Angel Hernandez 12th Florida 2018 State Runner-up. 2017 State Placer
Elite High School 160 Seth Konynenbelt 12th Michigan MHSAA DIV 3 State 3rd place
Elite High School 160 Jacob Laplace 11th Indiana
Elite High School 160 Cameron Monzadeh 12th Florida H.S - 3rd Place in State 2018
Elite High School 160 Ben Pasiuk 12th Ohio 3x Ohio state runner up
Elite High School 160 Alec Rees 12th Michigan 2018 Sc 152. 2017 145 runner up. 148-6 career
Elite High School 160 Elliott Rodgers 11th Indiana
Elite High School 160 Brenden Severs 9th Ohio
Elite High School 160 River Shettler 11th Michigan State runner up 2018 at 160 7th at GFC at 160 in 2017
Elite High School 160 Ian Smith 11th Michigan
Elite High School 160 Nick South 12th Indiana
Elite High School 160 Nathan Villarreal 12th California 3x ca state round of 12
Elite High School 160 Jake Viloria 10th Illinois IHSA 2A- 3rd Place
Elite High School 171 Kai Bele 11th Florida FL State 160 Champ
Elite High School 171 Justin Carnahan 10th Michigan
Elite High School 171 Adrien Cramer 10th Illinois 2018 Cadet Greco National Champion Illinois State Qualifier
Elite High School 171 Alex Cramer 12th Illinois 2018 Fargo Greco National Champ Illinois State Champ 5th at Grappler Fall Classic
Elite High School 171 Wyatt Forsberg 12th Florida 2-2 at FHSAA states
Elite High School 171 Jaxon Guinn 11th Michigan
Elite High School 171 Ashton Habeil 11th Florida 2x State Champ. NHSCA Sophomore Runner-up
Elite High School 171 Colin Jagielski 11th Michigan State Qualifier Double All-American USAW Nationals
Elite High School 171 Braxton Parks 12th Michigan
Elite High School 171 James Penfold 12th Michigan
Elite High School 171 Logan Perkins 11th Florida
Elite High School 171 Logan Perkins 11th Florida
Elite High School 171 Todd Perry 12th Florida FHSAA STATE CHAMP & STATE RUNNER-UP CLIFF KEEN PRESEASON NATIONAL RUNNER-UP NHSCA FRESHMAN ALL-AMERICAN
Elite High School 171 Joseph Walker 11th Indiana State Qualifier 3rd at Ihpo
Elite High School 171 Joseph Walker 11th Indiana State Qualifier 3rd at Ihpo
Elite High School 189 Logan Andrew RS Sr Florida 2018 H.S State Champion
Elite High School 189 Nicholas Benton 11th Florida 2017 5th Place at Michigan Grappler Elite Div. 2018 3rd Place FHSAA 2017 Preseason National Champion 2018 5th at NHSCA Sophomore 2017 4th FHSAA 2016 Freakshow Champion 15U
Elite High School 189 Bryce Briggs 11th Michigan
Elite High School 189 WIll Ciske 12th Michigan Regional Qualifier
Elite High School 189 Josiah Contreas 12th Florida 5th in State 2018
Elite High School 189 Caden Cunningham 11th Florida
Elite High School 189 Carmine D`ascoli 12th Florida FHSAA State Qualifier
Elite High School 189 Cody Golding 12th California Round of 12 Ca state tour
Elite High School 189 Chandler Murton 10th Michigan MI div 2 7place
Elite High School 189 Cal Stefanko 12th Michigan Sophomore:5th States Junior: 2nd place runner up at states
Elite High School 189 Greyson Stevens 11th Michigan
Elite High School 189 Luke Stracner 12th Michigan
Elite High School 189 Ethan Weatherspoon 12th Michigan D3 state champ
Elite High School 189 Mason Winner 11th Indiana
Elite High School 189 Mason Winner 11th Indiana
Elite High School 215 Thomas Coleman 12th Ohio 2018 Ohio USAW Junior National Team FS/GR 2018 Ohio High School D2 State Alternate
Elite High School 215 Matthew Kaplan 11th Florida
Elite High School 215 Honour Kline 12th Michigan
Elite High School 215 Isiah Pasik 9th Michigan
Elite High School 215 Brent Paulus 11th Ohio 2018 Fargo All-American 8th Freestyle 6th Greco Ohio Freestyle state Champ Ohio Greco State Champ 3rd place 2017 Grappler Fall Classic
Elite High School 215 Donovan Pitts-Reed 12th Michigan 2017/2018 State Qualifier; 4th plc Oakland Co.; 2018 record 43-10
Elite High School 215 Allen Powers 12th Michigan 4th at state All American at Disney Duals
Elite High School 215 Ryan Reyes 12th California 3rd ca state ranked 10 on flo
Elite High School 215 Luke Stanton 11th Michigan
Elite High School 215 Matthew Wilson 11th Michigan
Elite High School 215 Brett Wittmann 12th Wisconsin
Elite High School 285 Blake Coffell 12th Michigan
Elite High School 285 Alex Coleman 11th Ohio 2018 USAW Cadet Nationals GR 1st 2018 USAW Cadet Nationals FS 4th
Elite High School 285 Blake Querio 12th Michigan
Elite High School 285 Blake Querio 12th Michigan
Elite High School 285 Nick Villarreal 11th California 6th ca state
Elite High School 285 NICHOLAS WEST 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Brian Beers 9th Illinois
Varsity High School 105 Jacob Bennett 10th Florida
Varsity High School 105 Joshua Bisdorf 9th Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Jake Campbell 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Logan Cravatas 9th Ohio
Varsity High School 105 Logan Cravatas 9th Ohio
Varsity High School 105 Logan Miller 8th Indiana
Varsity High School 105 Damon Molina 10th Ohio
Varsity High School 105 Damon Molina 10th Ohio
Varsity High School 105 Damon Molina 10th Ohio
Varsity High School 105 Jack Parker 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Alex Walker 9th Florida
Varsity High School 105 Blake Walker 9th Florida
Varsity High School 105 Cael Weinzweig 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Hayden Whiddon 8th Florida
Varsity High School 112 Race Bettich 9th Michigan 3rd 2018 MYWA State Tournament
Varsity High School 112 Chase Butler 10th Florida
Varsity High School 112 Gage Butler 9th Florida
Varsity High School 112 Kiefer Kolito 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 112 Rory Perlow 10th Illinois
Varsity High School 112 Mason Ritter 9th Ohio NA
Varsity High School 112 Zach Stewart 10th Florida
Varsity High School 112 Logan Trimmer 10th Michigan 2017-2018 record 39-12 MI regional qualifier
Varsity High School 119 Skyler Caban 10th Florida
Varsity High School 119 Kyle Cox 11th Michigan 2018 Mhsaa state qualifier
Varsity High School 119 Tyson Emmons 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 119 John Geiger 12th Texas
Varsity High School 119 David Jividen 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Spencer Martinez 11th Ohio
Varsity High School 119 Connor Montgomery 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Braden Stewart 10th Florida
Varsity High School 125 Austin Fletcher 11th Indiana
Varsity High School 125 Jackson Hawker 9th Ohio
Varsity High School 125 Gavin Keeler 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 125 William Kennedy 10th Florida 2nd in 2017 Grappler 2018 All American
Varsity High School 125 Jason Lemmond 10th Florida
Varsity High School 125 wolfordl logan 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 125 Nicholas Nowakowski 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 125 Curtis Perry 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 125 Logan Wolford 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Tristan Barajas 12th Ohio
Varsity High School 130 Grady Castle 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Joshua Dorr 10th Illinois
Varsity High School 130 Nathan Jerore 8th Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Jacob Lagocki 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Quinn McNulty 12th Ohio
Varsity High School 130 Alex Rosario 10th Florida
Varsity High School 130 Xzavier Suess 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Caleb White 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Tyler Williams 10th Indiana
Varsity High School 130 Tyler Williams 10th Indiana
Varsity High School 130 Tyler Williams 10th Indiana
Varsity High School 135 Trevor Badiu 9th Ohio
Varsity High School 135 Joe Barton 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Jacob Brooks 10th Wisconsin
Varsity High School 135 Joshua Brott 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 135 William Craven 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Kyle Fanson 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Jaden Johnson 12th Ohio District qualifier d1
Varsity High School 135 Colin Kinard 10th Georgia 2017 Georgia 6A State Qualifier
Varsity High School 135 Nick LaCroix 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Troy Sarkiewicz 10th Ohio
Varsity High School 135 Ryan Shafi 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Christopher Sorrow 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Logan Zell 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 140 Spencer Arnold 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 140 Hayden Campbell 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 140 Griffin Dolland 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 140 Derek Gilcher 11th Michigan HS state 1st HS state 4 Ms GFC champ Cadet FolKstyle National All American
Varsity High School 140 Matt Phillips 12th Florida - 5th in State 2018 -
Varsity High School 140 Sam Pizzo 10th Michigan Varsity
Varsity High School 140 Michael Rademaker 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 140 Griffin Redmond 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 140 Ricky Torres 12th California 2x ca state placer 8th and 6th
Varsity High School 140 Chase Warden 11th Texas 2018 State 2nd Place (5-A 138) 2018 Fargo Double All American 2017 Fargo All American
Varsity High School 145 Chakkar Alexander 10th Florida
Varsity High School 145 Victor Battisti 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Joshua Conteras 11th Florida 2-2 at FHSAA states
Varsity High School 145 Austin Dolland 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Elliott Hill 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Nathan Lewis 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 145 cooper mansfield 10th Indiana
Varsity High School 145 Hunter Mashl 11th Wisconsin
Varsity High School 145 Travis Pawlowski 12th Florida
Varsity High School 145 Raul Soto 10th Florida
Varsity High School 145 Eric Temes 11th Florida 4th place state finish
Varsity High School 145 Easton Tobia 10th Florida
Varsity High School 145 Connor Ulrich 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Anthony Vellucci 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 152 rob Copley 11th Michigan state qualifier
Varsity High School 152 Trenton DiGenova 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Jimmy Roti 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Clayton Whiting 9th Wisconsin NUWAY National Champion Liberty Nationals Champion Dominate in the Dells Cadet Champion USAW Cadet Nationals 8th
Varsity High School 160 Elias Emery 10th New York
Varsity High School 160 Kody Krupp 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Kody Krupp 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Hayden Payne 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 160 zack riley 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Anthony Root 12th Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Joshua Walters 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Josh Greathouse 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Brandon Hammer 9th Indiana
Varsity High School 171 Dillon Kroening 11th Michigan
Varsity High School 240 Charles Alexander 12th Florida
Varsity High School 240 Joe Dreisbach 10th Michigan
Varsity High School 240 Devicq Thompson 12th Florida
Varsity High School 240 Matt Wilson 11th Michigan